2.39km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M14 | 20:45 |
2nd | Mark Simmonds | LOC | M50 | 20:50 |
3rd | Richard Lecky-Thompson | LOC | M50 | 21:05 |
4th | Merryn Stangroom | LOC | W14 | 22:42 |
5th | Peter Hudd | WCOC | M55 | 23:11 |
6th | John Pullin | LOC | M65 | 26:03 |
7th | Lucy Fryer | AROS | W21 | 27:41 |
8th | Louise Dunn | LOC | W55 | 27:59 |
9th | Julia Laverack | WAROC | W50 | 28:33 |
10th | James Kelly | WAROC | M12 | 28:53 |
11th | Dave Walton | LOC | M65 | 29:27 |
12th | Philip Gager | SROC | M70 | 30:36 |
13th | Isobel Kelly | WAROC | W14 | 31:26 |
14th | Elaine Sutton | DEE | W45 | 31:42 |
15th | Lucy Gibson | LOC | W14 | 32:12 |
16th | Charlie Anderton | IND | M14 | 32:20 |
17th | David Jackson | IND | M50 | 32:28 |
18th | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W55 | 34:09 |
19th | Diana McClure | LOC | W65 | 37:09 |
20th | Isobel Williamson | LOC | W65 | 37:21 |
21st | George Anderton | IND | M12 | 39:51 |
22nd | Fergus Jackson | IND | M18 | 41:10 |
23rd | Susan Guy | SYO | W35 | 42:51 |
24th | Peter Howlett | LOC | M75 | 42:53 |
25th | Alice Wood | LOC | W14 | 44:17 |
26th | Jenn Hudd | WCOC | W50 | 44:42 |
27th | Mike Atherton | LOC | M70 | 46:34 |
28th | Alan Heppenstall | LOC | M70 | 47:38 |
29th | Judith Filmore | LOC | W55 | 54:59 |
30th | Linda williams | LOC | W60 | 69:41 |
31st | Miranda Bartlett | LOC | W60 | 74:17 |
1.8km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luke Simmonds | LOC | M12 | 13:38 |
2nd | William Lake | SBOC | M12 | 14:35 |
3rd | Joseph Guy | SYO | M10 | 15:25 |
4th | Eddie Kelly | WAROC | M10 | 15:43 |
5th | Freddie Lake | SBOC | M10 | 16:00 |
6th | Mel Simmonds | IND | W40 | 16:56 |
7th | Peter Scott | IND | M12 | 17:10 |
8th | Maesie Evans | WAROC | W12 | 20:01 |
9th | Jack Wood | IND | M10 | 20:28 |
10th | Freddie Guy | SYO | M10 | 24:18 |
11th | Amelia Thompson | IND | W10 | 25:07 |
12th | Harriet Rooke | LOC | W10 | 25:31 |
13th | Scalett Evans | WARRIOR | W10 | 25:40 |
14th | Helen Lecky-Thompson | LOC | W14 | 27:03 |
15th | Ella Wood | IND | W12 | 29:59 |
16th | Sue Fletcher | LOC | W55 | 31:43 |
17th | Jon Green | IND | M40 | 33:11 |
18th | Thomas Edward Green | IND | M10 | 33:14 |
19th | Ellie Dunstan | IND | W10 | 39:07 |
20th | Henry Dunstan | IND | M10 | 39:11 |
21st | Joanna Dunstan | IND | W45 | 39:17 |
22nd | Felix Fitter | IND | M10 | 40:22 |
23rd | Tom Fitter | IND | M10 | 40:24 |
24th | Guy Brooke | IND | M40 | 42:57 |
25th | Matthew Hartley | BL | M10 | 57:27 |
26th | Jessica Ainsworth | IND | W10 | 58:34 |
27th | Thomas Hartley | BL | M10 | 59:15 |
m6 | Joss Evans | WARRIOR | W10 | 26:39 |
4.63km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | William Rigg | EUOC | M20 | 30:09 |
2nd | Rowan Capper | LOC | M20 | 30:55 |
3rd | Zac Hudd | BOK | M16 | 31:13 |
4th | Noah Howlett | LOC | M18 | 31:50 |
5th | Martin Bagness | WAROC | M55 | 33:29 |
6th | Helen Ockenden | CUOC | W20 | 33:30 |
7th | John Ockenden | DRONGO | M21 | 34:05 |
8th | Rebecca Rooke | SROC | W21 | 35:19 |
9th | Nick Howlett | LOC | M45 | 38:27 |
10th | Alan Hartley | BL | M40 | 38:45 |
11th | Heather Heppenstall | LOC | W35 | 40:04 |
12th | Robert Daly | GRAMP | M55 | 41:19 |
13th | Gavin Smith | SROC | M55 | 42:05 |
14th | Finlay Johnson | SROC | M14 | 42:08 |
15th | Chris Heppenstall | LOC | M35 | 44:28 |
16th | Michael Ainsworth | IND | M35 | 44:49 |
17th | Darren Baker | DEE | M45 | 46:30 |
18th | Peter Lake | SBOC | M40 | 47:15 |
19th | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W20 | 47:17 |
20th | Simon Austin | LOC | M21 | 47:31 |
21st | Derek Fryer | LOC | M60 | 47:43 |
22nd | Graham Capper | LOC | M55 | 48:14 |
23rd | Kathryn Evans | WAROC | W35 | 48:22 |
24th | Mark Edwards | SROC | M50 | 49:20 |
25th | Mary Ockenden | SROC | W55 | 49:50 |
26th | Tim Field | LOC | M50 | 50:10 |
27th | Anne Ockenden | SROC | W18 | 50:25 |
28th | Joanne Taylor | SROC | W50 | 50:38 |
29th | Anne Maguire | AIRE | W35 | 50:58 |
30th | Daisy Fletcher-Cooney | LOC | W18 | 51:20 |
31st | Cliff Etherden | LOC | M65 | 51:24 |
32nd | John Taylor | SROC | M65 | 51:30 |
33rd | Deb Murrell | SROC | W50 | 52:18 |
34th | Richard Wilson | LOC | M60 | 52:20 |
35th | Colin Valentine | WCOC | M55 | 52:25 |
36th | Simon Filmore | LOC | M60 | 52:39 |
37th | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 52:40 |
38th | Johanna Cleary | LOC | W50 | 52:56 |
39th | Kerina Lake | SBOC | W35 | 53:17 |
40th | Luke Stangroom | IND | M20 | 54:40 |
41st | Selwyn Wright | LOC | M60 | 55:06 |
42nd | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 56:47 |
43rd | Jane Ligema | LOC | W50 | 57:16 |
44th | Simon Cane | LOC | M65 | 57:51 |
45th | Graham Farley | LOC | M55 | 58:16 |
46th | Richard Tiley | LOC | M55 | 59:18 |
47th | Ric Bartlett | LOC | M60 | 59:28 |
48th | Lindsey Bayles | LOC | W55 | 60:23 |
49th | Tom Barkas | SROC | M65 | 60:34 |
50th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 66:14 |
51st | Helena Burrows | LOC | W65 | 70:39 |
52nd | Anne Wilson | LOC | W60 | 79:19 |
53rd | Claire Lombard-Chibnall | LOC | W50 | 92:10 |
m6-8 | Frances Moseley | MDOC | W21 | 57:20 |
m15 | Andrew Bartlett | IND | M21 | 67:58 |