Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jacob Wiles | IND | M12 | 18:33 |
2nd | Joseph Jackson | LOC | M12 | 18:40 |
3rd | Lizzie Hampshire | LOC | W12 | 19:07 |
4th | Peter Scott | IND | M10 | 20:07 |
5th | Luke Simmonds | IND | M10 | 22:14 |
6th | Tilly Norman | LOC | W14 | 22:45 |
7th | Adelaide Dodson | LOC | W12 | 22:55 |
8th | Mel Simmonds | IND | W40 | 23:14 |
9th | Owen Baxendale | LOC | M14 | 23:24 |
10th | Bethan Tonkin | LOC | W12 | 24:08 |
11th | Harry Scott | IND | M14 | 25:41 |
12th | Jane Collins | SROC | W55 | 33:56 |
13th | Ella Scott | IND | W10 | 43:13 |
14th | Jesica and Harry Atkinson | LOC | W21 | 43:55 |
15th | Sam and Emily Roberts | IND | M10 | 49:13 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Martin Bagness | WAROC | M55 | 28:00 |
2nd | Jack Wright | SHUOC | M21 | 28:26 |
3rd | Richard Lecky-Thompson | LOC | M50 | 32:49 |
4th | Robert Browne | LOC | M21 | 33:25 |
5th | Iain Smith-Ward | LOC | M45 | 35:04 |
6th | Loz Colyer | LOC | M40 | 35:52 |
7th | Katie Wright | LOC | W20 | 36:37 |
8th | Rowan Capper | EBOR | M20 | 36:48 |
9th | Todd Oates | LOC | M21 | 38:28 |
10th | Philip Metcalfe | LOC | M21 | 43:46 |
11th | Graham Capper | EBOR | M55 | 44:20 |
12th | Francis Smith-Ward | LOC | M65 | 44:34 |
13th | Mark Simmonds | LOC | M50 | 45:13 |
14th | Matthew Rooke | LOC | M21 | 46:07 |
15th= | Gavin Smith | SROC | W18 | 47:02 |
15th= | Simon Filmore | LOC | M60 | 47:02 |
17th | Alex Bloom | LOC | M18 | 47:05 |
18th | Merryn Stangroom | LOC | W14 | 48:49 |
19th | Richard Tiley | LOC | M55 | 48:54 |
20th | Lindsey Bayles | LOC | W55 | 48:58 |
21st | Anne Ockenden | SROC | W18 | 49:38 |
22nd | Jane Exley | WAROC | W45 | 51:22 |
23rd | Milo Williamson | LOC | M14 | 51:25 |
24th | Simon Austin | LOC | M21 | 51:55 |
25th | Sarah Atkinson | LOC | W21 | 52:05 |
26th | Graham Farley | LOC | M55 | 53:57 |
27th | Tom Barkas | SROC | M65 | 54:47 |
28th | David Rosen | SROC | M60 | 55:17 |
29th | John Pullin | LOC | M65 | 56:06 |
30th | John Nash | LOC | M65 | 60:07 |
31st | Philip Shrimpton | LOC | M16 | 60:11 |
32nd | Harry O'Donovan | LOC | M14 | 61:55 |
33rd | Ethan Silcocks | LOC | M18 | 62:28 |
34th | Sophie Evans | LOC | W14 | 62:44 |
35th | Michael Isherwood | LOC | M70 | 63:28 |
36th | Keith Henderson | WIM | M70 | 64:15 |
37th | Rini Hoogkamer | IND | M55 | 65:57 |
38th | Martin Powell | LOC | M65 | 66:12 |
39th | Rachel Powell | LOC | W45 | 66:42 |
40th | Janet Nash | LOC | W65 | 69:08 |
41st | Emma key | LOC | W35 | 71:03 |
42nd | Yim Faudemer | IND | M21 | 76:11 |
43rd | Stuart Scroggie | IND | M21 | 76:13 |
44th | Catherine Bloom | LOC | W16 | 81:53 |
m12-20 | Derek Fryer | LOC | M60 | 34:42 |
m1-10 | Daniel Lister | LOC | M14 | 53:26 |
w1 | Patrick Christian | LOC | M14 | 73:27 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Louise Dunn | EBOR | W55 | 38:00 |
2nd | Alice Wood | LOC | W14 | 42:16 |
3rd | Matthew Haddow | LOC | M14 | 47:15 |
4th | Harriet Wood | LOC | W16 | 48:35 |
5th | Keira Akpinar | Ormsgill | W10 | 49:11 |
6th | Anne Wilson | LOC | W60 | 50:12 |
7th | Harry Angell | LOC | M14 | 50:49 |
8th | Helen Lecky-Thompson | LOC | W14 | 54:53 |
9th | Liam Woodend | LOC | M14 | 55:52 |
10th | Diana McClure | LOC | W65 | 56:44 |
11th | Richard Collins | SROC | M70 | 56:53 |
12th | Fenton Wilson | LOC | M14 | 58:21 |
13th | Elizabeth Hindle | LOC | W60 | 74:35 |
m7 | Andrew Smith | LOC | M70 | 61:50 |
m12 | Shirley Moss | BL | W70 | 65:44 |
m5-8 | Dave Walton | LOC | M65 | 68:18 |
m12 | Isobel Williamson | LOC | W65 | 68:32 |
m9 | Richard Moss | BL | M70 | 73:08 |
m8-10 | Judith Filmore | LOC | W55 | 76:30 |
m8 | Rachel Ashton | LOC | W55 | 80:50 |
m5 m8-9 | Emily Turner | W12 | 85:40 | |
m5 m8-9 | Rebecca Turner | 85:40 |