...return to Barrow Schools 2016 results
Name | Club | Score |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Killip | Holy Family | 100 |
Carrie Baron | Holy Family | 99 |
Kasey Kirkham | St Pius X | 98 |
Annabel Rourke | St Columbas | 97 |
Freyah Nelson | St Pius X | 96 |
Kacey Leitch | Dane Ghyll | 95 |
Marcia Copeland | Holy Family | 94 |
Tegan Donaldson | Newbarns | 93 |
Summer Bentley | St James | 92 |
Isla Kelly | St Pauls Junior School | 91 |
Katy Mason | Lindal and Marton | 90 |
Emily Searle | South Walney Junior | 89 |
Georgia Smith | Yarlside | 88 |
Lydia Hill | St Pauls Junior School | 87 |
Katie Killip | Holy Family | 86 |
Rowan | Yarlside | 85 |
Chellise Devereux | Vickerstown | 84 |
Freya Wilson | Ormsgill | 84 |
Laragh Hart | St Pius X | 82 |
Tianna Liversidge | St Georges | 81 |
Molly Furness | Dane Ghyll | 80 |
Summer Williamson | South Walney Junior | 79 |
Amelia Jepson | Sacred Heart | 79 |
Emily Smith | Vickerstown | 77 |
Elle Robinson | St Pius X | 76 |
Paris Fullard | Ormsgill | 75 |
Jessica Bailey | Church Walk | 74 |
Jasmine Nicholson | St Georges | 73 |
Maddie Clarke | St Georges | 72 |
Demi Wade | Ormsgill | 71 |
Maratha Andrews | Holy Family | 70 |
Anna Williamson | Newbarns | 69 |
Hannah Killip | Holy Family | 68 |
Mia Sadler | Dane Ghyll | 67 |
Alexia Jones | Dane Ghyll | 66 |
Tianna Johnson | St James | 65 |
Jasmine Holland | St Columbas | 64 |
Gabrielle Hebden-Bundy | South Walney Junior | 63 |
Ellie Clements | St James | 62 |
Natasha Armstrong | Ormsgill | 61 |
Anna Lapegue-Brown | Church Walk | 60 |
Kiera Armes | Sacred Heart | 59 |
Evie Parton | Lindal and Marton | 58 |
Ellie North | Vickerstown | 57 |
Ella Drury | Yarlside | 56 |
Jasmine Draper | Yarlside | 55 |
Bethany Anderton | St James | 54 |
Izzy Ward | St Pius X | 53 |
Tanisha Parkes | Sacred Heart | 52 |
Olivia Corkill | South Walney Junior | 51 |
Elana Hill | Lindal and Marton | 50 |
Chloe Moffatt | Sacred Heart | 49 |
Natasha Thompson | St Pauls Junior School | 48 |
Charlotte Scribbans | Yarlside | 47 |
Poppy Glasgow | St Columbas | 46 |
Evie Leitch | St Pauls Junior School | 45 |
Maia Hughes | Lindal and Marton | 44 |
Hannah Burton | Dane Ghyll | 43 |
Ebony Dubka | St James | 42 |
Keira Athersmith | St Pius X | 41 |
Lucy Doyle | Lindal and Marton | 40 |
Lucy Hanrahan | South Walney Junior | 39 |
Charlotte Wyatt | Church Walk | 38 |
Caitlin Somerville | Vickerstown | 37 |
Madison | Yarlside | 36 |
Janani Nagarajan | St Pauls Junior School | 35 |
Elizabeth Birkett | Newbarns | 34 |
Lily Smith | St Columbas | 33 |
Rosie murray | Sacred Heart | 32 |
Stacey Pelter | St Georges | 31 |
Ruby Palmer | Ormsgill | 30 |
Chloe Irvine | St Columbas | 29 |
Ella Gonzalez | Dane Ghyll | 28 |
Tia Green | St Columbas | 27 |
Brodie Farish | Newbarns | 26 |
Millie Price | Newbarns | 25 |