...return to Barrow Schools 2016 results
Name | Club | Score |
---|---|---|
Finley Corkill | Dane Ghyll | 100 |
Matthew Gleaves | St Pauls Junior School | 99 |
James Cresswell | Dane Ghyll | 98 |
Josh Crook | South Walney Junior | 97 |
Albin Binu | Dane Ghyll | 96 |
Jason Forsyth | Ormsgill | 95 |
Harry Peters | Holy Family | 94 |
Matthew Atkinson | Vickerstown | 93 |
Jamie Mortlock-Jackson | Lindal and Marton | 92 |
Liam Buck | Dane Ghyll | 91 |
Tom Brenna | St Pius X | 90 |
Jamie O’Hare | St Pauls Junior School | 89 |
Ben Delves | St James | 88 |
Dylan Lauderdale | Vickerstown | 87 |
Jamie Smith | St Pius X | 86 |
Callum Henry | South Walney Junior | 85 |
Thomas Gill | Holy Family | 84 |
Alex Courtman | Dane Ghyll | 83 |
Simon Chadd | St Pauls Junior School | 82 |
Ben Parkinson | Vickerstown | 81 |
Oliver Whalley | Holy Family | 80 |
Jayz Yung | Holy Family | 79 |
Tyler Hackett | St Georges | 78 |
Adam Faragher | South Walney Junior | 77 |
Sebastian Nigro | St Pius X | 76 |
Joseph Barnes | Lindal and Marton | 75 |
Jack Taylor | South Walney Junior | 74 |
William Crook | Lindal and Marton | 73 |
Thomas Renton | Yarlside | 72 |
Logan Grosvenor | Vickerstown | 71 |
Callum Evans | St James | 70 |
Josh Scott | Vickerstown | 69 |
Conner McDonald | Church Walk | 68 |
Jayden Williams | St Columbas | 67 |
Diego Seward | Sacred Heart | 66 |
Joe Hillman | Ormsgill | 65 |
Jacob Johnson | Yarlside | 64 |
Mckenzie Wilding | Church Walk | 63 |
Marcus Smith | Lindal and Marton | 62 |
Alex Allen | St Georges | 61 |
Daniel McTigue | St Columbas | 60 |
Diesel Wilkes | St Pius X | 59 |
Lucas Doughty | Newbarns | 58 |
Raife Garnett | St Pauls Junior School | 57 |
Charlie McGlown | Newbarns | 56 |
Stuart Evans | Sacred Heart | 55 |
Finn Guest | South Walney Junior | 54 |
Jamie Short | Sacred Heart | 53 |
Fraser Park | St Columbas | 52 |
Elliot Webster | Newbarns | 51 |
Greg Barnard-Mackenzie | St James | 50 |
Oliver Ramsey | St Pius X | 49 |
Finn McMillan | Yarlside | 48 |
Jake Mc Ilduff | St Georges | 47 |
Alfie Smith | Sacred Heart | 46 |
Liam Hunt | Newbarns | 45 |
Charlie McGladdery | Yarlside | 44 |
Tyrone Price | Ormsgill | 43 |
Reelo Moffat | Sacred Heart | 42 |
Elliott Bryan | St Pius X | 41 |
Jude Nellis | South Walney Junior | 40 |
Matthew Gutkowski | St Georges | 39 |
Lewis Burns | Newbarns | 38 |
Noah Seath | Lindal and Marton | 37 |
Billy Mclaughlin | Vickerstown | 36 |
Liam Martin | Ormsgill | 35 |
Tom Bushby | St Columbas | 34 |
Corey Clark | Lindal and Marton | 33 |
Rhys Ferguson | Church Walk | 32 |
Harvey Cook | St Columbas | 31 |
Adam McLoughlin | St Columbas | 30 |