1.7km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isobel Kelly | IND | W14 | 13:22 |
2nd | Eddie Kelly | IND | M10 | 16:41 |
3rd | Joss Evans | WAROC | W10 | 17:52 |
4th | Jamie Royston Smith | IND | M21 | 18:29 |
5th | Maesie Evans | WAROC | W12 | 18:32 |
6th | Luke Simmonds | IND | M12 | 19:20 |
7th | Rebecca O'Donovan | LOC | W12 | 20:13 |
8th | Scarlett Evans | WAROC | W10 | 28:29 |
9th | Harriet Rooke | SROC | W0 | 28:52 |
10th | Amelia Rose Thompson | IND | W10 | 32:46 |
11th | Louise Thompson | IND | W45 | 33:05 |
12th | Louise Foster | IND | W20 | 34:38 |
3.8km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Roome | SROC | M21 | 28:11 |
2nd | John Ockenden | DRONGO | M21 | 29:18 |
3rd | Zac Hudd | BOK | M16 | 29:27 |
4th | Martin Bagness | WAROC | M55 | 30:20 |
5th | Helen Ockenden | CUOC | W20 | 30:47 |
6th | Richard Wren | WCOC | M40 | 31:06 |
7th | Matthew Rooke | LOC | M21 | 31:39 |
8th | Noah Howlett | LOC | M18 | 32:05 |
9th | Robert Browne | LOC | M21 | 32:42 |
10th | Rowan Capper | LOC | M20 | 32:45 |
11th | Heather Roome | SROC | W21 | 33:50 |
12th | Nick Howlett | LOC | M45 | 36:28 |
13th | Alan Hartley | BL | M40 | 36:39 |
14th | Colin Valentine | WCOC | M55 | 37:12 |
15th | Alexander O'Donovan | LOC | M16 | 38:42 |
16th | Heather Heppenstall | LOC | W35 | 39:02 |
17th | Andrew Nash | SOC | M40 | 39:20 |
18th | Chris Heppenstall | LOC | M35 | 39:26 |
19th | Lizzie Adams | LOC | W21 | 41:58 |
20th | Robert Daly | GRAMP | M55 | 42:06 |
21st | Graham Capper | LOC | M55 | 42:07 |
22nd | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W20 | 42:37 |
23rd | Mark Simmonds | LOC | M50 | 42:43 |
24th | Derek Fryer | LOC | M60 | 43:01 |
25th | Anne Ockenden | SROC | W18 | 46:01 |
26th | D Mitson | POTOC | W40 | 47:17 |
27th | Richard Towler | LOC | M65 | 48:11 |
28th | Peter Hudd | BOK | M55 | 48:32 |
29th | John Taylor | SROC | M65 | 48:47 |
30th | Catherine Bloom | LOC | W16 | 49:40 |
31st | Mary Ockenden | SROC | W55 | 50:37 |
32nd | Richard Wilson | LOC | M60 | 51:23 |
33rd | Joanne Taylor | SROC | W50 | 56:23 |
34th | John Nash | LOC | M65 | 57:29 |
35th | Janet Nash | LOC | W65 | 58:50 |
36th | Gill Browne | LOC | W60 | 63:12 |
37th | Helena Burrows | LOC | W65 | 64:08 |
38th | John Pullin | LOC | M65 | 67:07 |
39th | Anne Wilson | LOC | W60 | 67:42 |
40th | Phillip White | LOC | M40 | 87:42 |
m7 | Gavin Smith | SROC | M55 | 35:59 |
w6 | Johanna Cleary | LOC | W50 | 48:30 |
m15-16 | Jeff Cowton | WCOC | M55 | 53:41 |
m3-4 | Claire Lombard-Chibnall | LOC | W50 | 89:36 |
2.9km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ellie Simmonds | LOC | W14 | 30:18 |
2nd | Harry O'Donovan | LOC | M14 | 32:26 |
3rd | Martyn Roome | SROC | M60 | 32:46 |
4th | Luke Stangroom | IND | M20 | 32:59 |
5th | Kathryn Evans | WAROC | W35 | 34:50 |
6th | Merryn Stangroom | LOC | W14 | 38:17 |
7th | Joe Hudd | BOK | M14 | 38:44 |
8th | Louise Dunn | LOC | W55 | 39:16 |
9th | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W55 | 45:26 |
10th | James Kelly | WAROC | M12 | 45:51 |
11th | Craig Stangroom | IND | M50 | 46:21 |
12th | Charlie Anderton | IND | M14 | 52:04 |
13th | Norman Wilson | SOC | M65 | 52:29 |
14th | Julia Loring | SOC | W55 | 54:54 |
15th | Fergus Jackson | IND | M18 | 57:37 |
16th | David Jackson | IND | M50 | 58:08 |
17th | George Anderton | IND | M12 | 59:44 |
18th | Andrew Leedham | LOC | M50 | 60:12 |
19th | Sue Roome | SROC | W60 | 71:43 |
20th | Peter Howlett | LOC | M75 | 72:06 |
m8-9 | Richard Lecky-Thompson | LOC | M50 | 36:04 |
w4 | Jane Exley | WAROC | W45 | 36:34 |
m6-11 | Colin Mitchell | IND | M45 | 50:09 |
m1 | Jenn Hudd | BOK | W50 | 76:06 |