5.4km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robert Browne | LOC | M21 | 56:29 |
2nd | Lizzie Adams | W21 | 60:41 | |
3rd | David Spence | M45 | 63:44 | |
4th | Mark Simmonds | LOC | M50 | 77:04 |
5th | Paul Williams | LOC | M60 | 86:10 |
6th | Tony Marlowe | SROC | M50 | 86:40 |
m5 dns m10-11 | Mary Ockenden | SROC | W55 | |
m5 m8 rtd | Laura Denton | LOC | W40 | |
m5 | Harry Scott | LOC | M16 | 60:56 |
m1 m3 m5 m18 | Chris Heppenstall | LOC | M35 | 61:40 |
m1 m4-5 m9-10 m15 m18 | Brendan Bolland | WAROC | M45 | 61:57 |
m1 m3-4 w18 | Matthew Rooke | LOC | M21 | 63:34 |
m4-5 m8-12 | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W18 | 65:58 |
m3 m5 | Iain Smith-Ward | LOC | M45 | 67:53 |
m1 m3-5 m9-11 m14 m17 m19 | Richard Wilson | LOC | M60 | 68:48 |
m3 m5 m9 m18 | Steve Wilson | SELOC | M40 | 70:40 |
m5 | Luigi Lerose | SROC | M35 | 71:14 |
m1 m3-4 m6 m9 m14 m18-20 | Lucy Todhunter | SROC | W35 | 72:57 |
m3 m9 m18 | Derek Fryer | LOC | M60 | 73:42 |
m3-4 | Robin Thomas | BL | M60 | 75:01 |
m3 m5 | Mark Edwards | SROC | M50 | 77:23 |
m5 m10-11 | Anne Ockenden | SROC | W18 | 79:28 |
m5 | Darren Baker | DEE | M45 | 79:40 |
m3 m12-14 m18 | Lindsey Bayles | LOC | W55 | 80:02 |
m3 m8-12 m14-16 m19 | Helen Livesey | LOC | W50 | 86:35 |
m9 | Tim Donovan | LOC | M50 | 92:50 |
m1 m3 m5 | Russell Cannon | LOC | M50 | 93:52 |
m1 m5 m18 | Martin Smith | M60 | 105:15 | |
m1 m3 m5 m10-11 m14-16 m19 | Stuart Scroggie | IND | M21 | 105:32 |
m1 m3 m5 m10-11 m14-16 m19 | Jessica Scroggie | IND | M21 | 105:33 |
3.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah Atkinson | LOC | W21 | 57:30 |
2nd | Alexander O'Donovan | LOC | M16 | 60:14 |
3rd | Gill Browne | LOC | W60 | 64:34 |
4th | Jack Caine | LOC | M18 | 65:00 |
5th | Milo Williamson | LOC | M14 | 67:17 |
6th | Charlotte Atkinson | LOC | W12 | 67:20 |
7th | Alex Earley | IND | W21 | 69:02 |
8th | Merryn Stangroom | LOC | W14 | 69:55 |
9th | Jess Ensoll | LOC | W14 | 72:03 |
10th | Ellie Simmonds | LOC | W14 | 72:08 |
11th | Lois Jefferson | LOC | W18 | 72:18 |
12th | Rosie Law | LOC | W60 | 82:59 |
13th | Philip Gager | SROC | M65 | 97:20 |
14th | Dick Whitworth | BL | M75 | 98:28 |
15th | Peter Howlett | M70 | 103:22 | |
16th | Isobel Williamson | LOC | W65 | 114:07 |
rtd | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W55 | |
m8-11 | Daisy Fletcher-Cooney | LOC | W18 | 49:18 |
m8-11 | Sam Yates | LOC | M18 | 49:20 |
m8-11 | Megan Bartlett | LOC | W16 | 49:24 |
m8-11 | Matilda Tiribocchi | LOC | W16 | 50:20 |
m8-11 | Francis Smith-Ward | LOC | M16 | 51:17 |
m8-11 | Fiona Newby | LOC | W16 | 52:18 |
m5-6 | Jenny Edlington | W35 | 63:47 | |
m3-5 m10-11 m13-15 | Mike Hobson | LOC | M65 | 64:47 |
m3 | Bill Hyslop | SROC | M70 | 64:49 |
m5 | Jane Anthony | SROC | W55 | 69:57 |
w15 | George Bradshaw | LOC | M16 | 70:42 |
m3 | Harriet Wood | LOC | W16 | 71:29 |
m3 | Philip Shrimpton | LOC | M16 | 71:48 |
m3 m5 m9-11 m15 | Malcolm McIvor | DEE | M75 | 79:26 |
m1 | Andrew Smith | LOC | M65 | 81:09 |
m4-5 | Alan Heppenstall | LOC | M70 | 109:31 |
1.7km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Toby Cody | LOC | M14 | 39:48 |
2nd | Lucy Gibson | LOC | W14 | 40:14 |
3rd | Sophie Evans | LOC | W14 | 40:59 |
4th | Harry O'Donovan | LOC | M14 | 42:21 |
5th | Patrick Christian | LOC | M14 | 42:51 |
6th | Christopher Wilson | IND | M10 | 50:10 |
7th | Daniel Lister | LOC | M14 | 64:49 |
8th | Matthew Dawson | LOC | M14 | 65:19 |
9th | Aurora Park | LOC | W14 | 82:43 |
10th | Oliver Rushton | LOC | M14 | 82:51 |
dns rtd | Ben, Ellie Todhunter | SROC | M10 | |
m11-12 | Fenton Wilson | LOC | M14 | 43:44 |
m12 | Harry Angell | LOC | M14 | 44:18 |
m11-12 | Catherine Bloom | LOC | W16 | 46:26 |
m2-12 | Sue Edlington | HOC | W60 | 50:51 |
m1 m8 m12 | Caitlin Hodkinson | BL | W14 | 72:06 |
m11 | Duncan Kyle | BL | M75 | 83:52 |